Cart 0
Fuchsias Seeds Potted Flowers

Fuchsias Seeds Potted Flowers

$4.00

Product Type: Bonsai
Size: Small,Medium
Brand Name: YHNOO
Climate: Temperate
Classification: Happy Farm
Style: Perennial
Full-bloom Period: Summer
Flowerpot: Excluded
Function: Beautifying
Applicable Constellation: Leo
Use: Outdoor Plants
Location: Courtyard
Variety: Flower
Cultivating Difficulty Degree: Very Easy
Type: Blooming Plants
Varity: Fuchsia
Color: White,yellow,blue,etc
Type: Bonsai
Use: Beaufying
Kinds: Perennial
Plant: Outdoor Plant
Flower: Seeds
Export from: China
Latin Name: Fuchsia hybrida Hort
Other Name: fuksji,fuchsia,fucsias,etc


Share this Product

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out